Telephones

Name Tel. Number Description
 
Name Tel. Number Description
Dr. Vahid Hadadi Asl 66959147-64543527-64543535
Sedighe Alizadeh 64543527
Dr. Ehsan Khamechi 64545154
Javan 66959147
Alireza Amiri Abyaneh 64545151
Alireza Mottaghi 64545150
Moghtader 64545146
Eram 64545126
Reyhaneh Peirow 64545169
Mohsen Dehdavar 64545149
Mohammad Poursalehi 64545135
Mahdi Rahmani 64545175
Karimi 64545148